Arkansas Diamond Deferred Compensation Plan

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 09/30/2020Unit Price As of 09/29/2020$ Change% Change
BlackRock Treasury Trust Fund1.0000001.0000000.0000000%
Federated Gov Oblig Tax Mngd1.0000001.0000000.0000000%
Diversified Interest Guarantee14.69442714.6938330.0005940%
BlackRock Lifepath Retirement13.50000013.540000-0.040000-0.3%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 202514.58000014.610000-0.030000-0.21%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 203014.92000014.930000-0.010000-0.07%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 203515.40000015.3900000.0100000.06%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 204015.73000015.7100000.0200000.13%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 204516.14000016.1100000.0300000.19%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 205016.39000016.3500000.0400000.24%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 205516.77000016.7300000.0400000.24%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 206014.93000014.8900000.0400000.27%
Nationwide Fixed1.5074841.5073670.0001170.01%
Valic Fixed Account Plus180.525866180.5112870.0145790.01%
Vanguard Total Bond Index11.62000011.640000-0.020000-0.17%
BlackRock Low Duration9.7000009.7000000.0000000%
Baird Core Plus12.16000012.170000-0.010000-0.08%
Loomis Sayles Global Bond18.39000018.3700000.0200000.11%
Lord Abbett High Yield7.0400007.0300000.0100000.14%
Vanguard Institutional Index299.910000297.4500002.4600000.83%
PGIM Jennison Growth62.88000062.3800000.5000000.8%
Dodge & Cox Stock Fund166.530000165.6400000.8900000.54%
JP Morgan Mid Cap Value33.35000033.1000000.2500000.76%
Janus Henderson Enterprise143.530000143.1600000.3700000.26%
T Rowe Price SmCap Value42.06000041.8600000.2000000.48%
Invesco Oppenheimer Discovery118.840000118.2400000.6000000.51%
Vanguard FTSE All-World ex US99.37000099.1900000.1800000.18%
Columbia Overseas Value Instl8.1300008.170000-0.040000-0.49%
Wasatch International Growth34.24000034.310000-0.070000-0.2%
Invesco Oppenheimer Developing Markets45.07000044.5100000.5600001.26%
T Rowe Price Science & Tech53.12000053.0500000.0700000.13%