Arkansas Diamond Deferred Compensation Plan

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 11/30/2021Unit Price As of 11/29/2021$ Change% Change
BlackRock Treasury Trust Fund1.0000001.0000000.0000000%
Federated Gov Oblig Tax Mngd1.0000001.0000000.0000000%
Diversified Interest Guarantee14.87174314.8713820.0003610%
BlackRock Lifepath Retirement14.77000014.840000-0.070000-0.47%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 202516.52000016.620000-0.100000-0.6%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 203017.49000017.630000-0.140000-0.79%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 203518.65000018.840000-0.190000-1.01%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 204019.61000019.850000-0.240000-1.21%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 204520.58000020.860000-0.280000-1.34%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 205021.13000021.440000-0.310000-1.45%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 205521.65000021.960000-0.310000-1.41%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 206019.28000019.560000-0.280000-1.43%
Nationwide Fixed1.5582461.5581250.0001210.01%
Valic Fixed Account Plus186.858656186.8435240.0151320.01%
Vanguard Total Bond Index11.27000011.2300000.0400000.36%
BlackRock Low Duration9.6200009.630000-0.010000-0.1%
Baird Core Plus11.78000011.7500000.0300000.26%
Loomis Sayles Global Bond17.53000017.4500000.0800000.46%
Lord Abbett High Yield7.4600007.480000-0.020000-0.27%
Vanguard Institutional Index399.850000407.520000-7.670000-1.88%
PGIM Jennison Growth77.98000079.550000-1.570000-1.97%
Dodge & Cox Stock Fund236.770000243.100000-6.330000-2.6%
T. Rowe Price Mid Cap Value34.75000035.630000-0.880000-2.47%
Invesco Discovery Mid Cap Grth41.98000043.200000-1.220000-2.82%
T Rowe Price SmCap Value64.22000065.640000-1.420000-2.16%
Invesco Discovery153.750000157.340000-3.590000-2.28%
Vanguard FTSE All-World ex US117.780000119.110000-1.330000-1.12%
Columbia Overseas Value Instl10.03000010.160000-0.130000-1.28%
Wasatch International Growth38.39000038.870000-0.480000-1.23%
Invesco Developing Markets50.57000051.200000-0.630000-1.23%
T Rowe Price Science & Tech59.90000061.180000-1.280000-2.09%