Arkansas Diamond Deferred Compensation Plan

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 05/14/2021Unit Price As of 05/13/2021$ Change% Change
BlackRock Treasury Trust Fund1.0000001.0000000.0000000%
Federated Gov Oblig Tax Mngd1.0000001.0000000.0000000%
Diversified Interest Guarantee14.79875414.7983580.0003960%
BlackRock Lifepath Retirement14.56000014.4400000.1200000.83%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 202516.21000016.0600000.1500000.93%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 203017.12000016.9300000.1900001.12%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 203518.18000017.9600000.2200001.22%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 204019.06000018.8000000.2600001.38%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 204519.95000019.6600000.2900001.48%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 205020.46000020.1500000.3100001.54%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 205520.96000020.6400000.3200001.55%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 206018.67000018.3800000.2900001.58%
Nationwide Fixed1.5341911.5340710.0001200.01%
Valic Fixed Account Plus183.856558183.8416690.0148890.01%
Vanguard Total Bond Index11.21000011.1800000.0300000.27%
BlackRock Low Duration9.7600009.7600000.0000000%
Baird Core Plus11.77000011.7500000.0200000.17%
Loomis Sayles Global Bond17.94000017.8800000.0600000.34%
Lord Abbett High Yield7.5400007.5300000.0100000.13%
Vanguard Institutional Index365.140000359.7400005.4000001.5%
PGIM Jennison Growth63.65000062.0000001.6500002.66%
Dodge & Cox Stock Fund240.240000236.1300004.1100001.74%
JP Morgan Mid Cap Value46.20000045.5900000.6100001.34%
Janus Henderson Enterprise171.260000168.3600002.9000001.72%
T Rowe Price SmCap Value61.35000060.3000001.0500001.74%
Invesco Discovery136.210000132.3000003.9100002.96%
Vanguard FTSE All-World ex US123.450000121.4800001.9700001.62%
Columbia Overseas Value Instl10.96000010.7900000.1700001.58%
Wasatch International Growth34.72000034.1700000.5500001.61%
Invesco Developing Markets55.11000054.1600000.9500001.75%
T Rowe Price Science & Tech58.60000057.0700001.5300002.68%