Arkansas Diamond Deferred Compensation Plan

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 02/01/2023Unit Price As of 01/31/2023$ Change% Change
BlackRock Treasury Trust Fund1.0000001.0000000.0000000%
Federated Gov Oblig Tax Mngd1.0000001.0000000.0000000%
Diversified Interest Guarantee15.06280115.0620560.0007450%
BlackRock Lifepath Retirement12.92000012.8100000.1100000.86%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 202514.50000014.3800000.1200000.83%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 203015.39000015.2500000.1400000.92%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 203516.50000016.3400000.1600000.98%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 204017.38000017.2000000.1800001.05%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 204518.33000018.1400000.1900001.05%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 205018.86000018.6600000.2000001.07%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 205519.35000019.1500000.2000001.04%
BlackRock Lifepath Index 206017.27000017.0900000.1800001.05%
Nationwide Fixed1.6089781.6088590.0001190.01%
Valic Fixed Account Plus193.448865193.4331990.0156660.01%
Vanguard Total Bond Index9.8200009.7600000.0600000.61%
BlackRock Low Duration8.9600008.9400000.0200000.22%
Baird Core Plus10.24000010.1800000.0600000.59%
Loomis Sayles Global Bond14.50000014.3900000.1100000.76%
Lord Abbett High Yield6.3200006.3000000.0200000.32%
Vanguard Institutional Index345.400000341.8300003.5700001.04%
PGIM Jennison Growth46.24000045.4200000.8200001.81%
Dodge & Cox Stock Fund231.020000230.0000001.0200000.44%
T. Rowe Price Mid Cap Value31.61000031.2300000.3800001.22%
Invesco Discovery Mid Cap Grth26.75000026.2900000.4600001.75%
T Rowe Price SmCap Value53.03000052.3700000.6600001.26%
Invesco Discovery99.90000098.1600001.7400001.77%
Vanguard FTSE All-World ex US108.420000107.3900001.0300000.96%
Columbia Overseas Value Instl10.20000010.1200000.0800000.79%
Wasatch International Growth24.68000024.2700000.4100001.69%
Invesco Developing Markets38.95000038.4700000.4800001.25%
T Rowe Price Science & Tech31.28000030.4800000.8000002.62%